ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16034191
nr 1603 4191
Bo Swenson
(f. 1932), Sverige
Bo Swenson (b. 1932), Sweden. Signed, numbered 104/115, dated -66. Litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 49x62 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 104/115, daterad -66. Färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x62 cm
Bo Swenson, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1932. in Stockholm.
400
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:26:24
Bo Swenson
Read more about Bo Swenson